Omani frankincense

50 د.إ 200 د.إPrice range: 50 د.إ through 200 د.إ
Omani frankincense
also known as male frankincense.
is a natural resin extracted from the frankincense tree.
This resin has been used for thousands of years for medicinal and therapeutic purposes.
Today, it is still an important part of medical and therapeutic traditions in many cultures
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Original Avocado Oil

25 د.إ 50 د.إPrice range: 25 د.إ through 50 د.إ

Avocado oil is a juicy oil extracted from the flesh of the avocado.
It is known for its many health benefits for skin, hair, and overall health.
Here are some of the known benefits of avocado oil

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Original Coconut Butter

65 د.إ

Coconut butter is a natural substance extracted from the pulp of the Indian walnut.
It is widely used in the manufacture of skin and hair care products.
Here are some of the key benefits of Solmet’s coconut butter

Add to cart

Original Jojoba Oil

25 د.إ 50 د.إPrice range: 25 د.إ through 50 د.إ

Jojoba oil is a vegetable oil extracted from the seeds of the jojoba tree. It is characterized by numerous health and beauty benefits due to its rich composition of nutritional compounds and vitamins

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Original rosemary oil

25 د.إ 50 د.إPrice range: 25 د.إ through 50 د.إ

Rosemary is an herbaceous plant widely used in cooking and folk medicine for its multiple health benefits

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Raw cacao butter

65 د.إ

Cocoa butter is a natural product extracted from cocoa seeds.
It is used in a variety of beauty and skincare products.
Here are some of the main benefits of Solmet cocoa butter

Add to cart

Tea Tree Oil

25 د.إ 50 د.إPrice range: 25 د.إ through 50 د.إ

Tea tree oil is an essential oil extracted from the leaves of the tea tree.
and is characterized by its antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory properties

Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page